Actively Tracking 2591 Technologies

— This list is updated daily.


new domains added on

— This list is provided in .csv compressed to .gz format.

— This list contains 184,048,298 domains, 102,169,947 phones and 56,413,368 emails.

Technologies
Catagories
Websites
Nginx.svg

Nginx

Reverse Proxies

81295068

jQuery.svg

jQuery

JavaScript Libraries

47838748

Apache.svg

Apache

Web Servers

47398569

OpenResty.png

OpenResty

Web Servers

34681470

MySQL.svg

MySQL

Databases

31773684

google_cloud.svg

Google Cloud

CDN

31750510

WordPress.svg

WordPress

CMS

30520909

jQuery.svg

jQuery Migrate

JavaScript Libraries

22321044

Google Analytics.svg

Google Analytics

Analytics

17777150

— This list comes in .CSV (comma-separated) format.

— It includes some additional fields:

  1. Domain name
  2. Country
  3. IP
  4. Web server
  5. Emails
  6. Contact
  7. Title
  8. Description
Technologies Websites
CloudFlare.svgCloudflare15943784
Bootstrap.svgBootstrap12726696
Microsoft ASP.NET.svgMicrosoft ASP.NET12062207
IIS.pngIIS11125394
Google Developers.svgGoogle Hosted Libraries6517087
WindowsServer.pngWindows Server6152912
LiteSpeed.svgLiteSpeed5789080
React.pngReact5711880
polyfill.svgPolyfill5702846
Lo-dash.pngLodash5537110
Wix.svgWix5239355
reCAPTCHA.svgreCAPTCHA4930306
Modernizr.svgModernizr3797395
WooCommerce.svgWooCommerce3574879
font-awesome.svgFont Awesome3218487
wpBakery.svgwpBakery3187746
Ubuntu.pngUbuntu3163935
revslider.pngRevslider3148803
Varnish.svgVarnish2956279
jQuery UI.svgjQuery UI2893159
Squarespace.svgSquarespace Commerce2791003
Squarespace.svgSquarespace2790996
Choices.pngChoices2601552
cdnjs.svgcdnjs2495963
UNIX.pngUNIX2422070
CentOS.pngCentOS2305281
Sitefinity.svgSitefinity2294417
Shopify.svgShopify2267190
jQuery.svgjQuery CDN2241206
Plesk.pngPlesk2201017
Ruby on Rails.pngRuby on Rails2063462
Trustpilot.svgTrustpilot1989809
aws.svgAmazon Web Services1943600
GoDaddy.svgGoDaddy Website Builder1907245
OpenSSL.pngOpenSSL1851011
Divi.pngDivi1745157
litespeed-cache.pngLitespeed Cache1719272
Ruby.pngRuby1698350
Java.pngJava1638633
Lightbox.pngLightbox1563169
Debian.pngDebian1548402
Google.svgSite Kit1530470
Google AdSense.svgGoogle AdSense1403190
MonsterInsights.pngMonsterInsights1317819
OWL Carousel.pngOWL Carousel1288509
Joomla.svgJoomla1157733
WordPress.svgWordPress.com1150081
Google Maps.svgGoogle Maps1090958
Amazon-Cloudfront.svgAmazon Cloudfront1084350
Weebly.svgWeebly1038327
akamai.svgAkamai983997
Slick.pngSlick969910
node.js.pngNode.js935187
akamai.svgAkamai Bot Manager881535
cookieyes.svgCookieYes876131
WebToffee.svgWebToffee GDPR Cookie Consent863499
FancyBox.pngFancyBox854260
wpengine.svgWP Engine853956
MooTools.pngMooTools814553
Google Font API.pngGoogle Font API803474
Drupal.svgDrupal768819
Cookie Notice.pngCookie Notice762367
jsdelivr-icon.svgjsDelivr731099
Google.svgOpenGSE688019
swiper.svgSwiper Slider665300
siteground.svgSiteGround658454
Fastly.svgFastly636574
Phusion Passenger.pngPhusion Passenger590844
Extendify.svgExtendify576607
CloudFlare.svgCloudflare Bot Management553157
SWFObject.pngSWFObject550507
aws-elb.pngAmazon ALB533541
Google PageSpeed.svgGoogle PageSpeed520955
Prototype.pngPrototype514888
Express.pngExpress511940
Laravel.svgLaravel504340
TYPO3.svgTYPO3 CMS494167
ExactMetrics.svgExactMetrics491504
Underscore.js.pngUnderscore.js475494
Microsoft.svgMicrosoft HTTPAPI473413
WP Fastest Cache.pngWP Fastest Cache460794
Osano.svgOsano455766
aws-s3.svgAmazon S3452689
sucuri.pngSucuri450254
webpack.svgwebpack435436
Unpkg.pngUnpkg428582
GitHub.svgGitHub Pages416961
ShareThis.pngShareThis409936
Optimizely.svgOptimizely390653
jimdo.pngJimdo388734

Made with in India