Hextom Free Shipping Bar

Hextom Free Shipping Bar

Hextom Free Shipping Bar is an indispensable application for e-commerce businesses that helps boost sales and customer satisfaction by incentivizing customers with free shipping offers. This user-friendly app displays customizable, engaging banners on your online store, informing customers about your free shipping deals. It automatically updates the banner as customers add items to their cart, motivating them to reach the qualifying order value. With its simple installation and responsive design, Hextom Free Shipping Bar enhances the shopping experience and encourages higher order values, ultimately improving your store's conversion rates and revenue.

138
websites using Hextom Free Shipping Bar
Create a technology report โ†’
Export with emails, socials, country, TLD and industry filters
Websites using Hextom Free Shipping Bar by countrymarket share ยท top 8 countries
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธUnited States
20%
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บAustralia
12%
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งUnited Kingdom
5.1%
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆCanada
4.3%
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชGermany
2.9%
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทFrance
2.2%
๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝMexico
2.2%
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฟNew Zealand
1.4%
0%6.3%13%19%25%
Websites using Hextom Free Shipping Bar by industrydetected industries
Shopping ยท 40%Fashion & Beauty ยท 29%Food & Drink ยท 17%Health & Fitness ยท 9.5%Aerospace & Defense ยท 2.4%Photography ยท 2.4%MARKETSHARE
Shopping40%
Fashion & Beauty29%
Food & Drink17%
Health & Fitness9.5%
Aerospace & Defense2.4%
Photography2.4%

Websites using Hextom Free Shipping Bar

showing 25 of 138
WebsiteCountryIndustryEmailsTitle / DescriptionSocials
meltcosmetics.com๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธUnited StatesFashion & Beautygeneral@meltcosmetics.com
Melt Cosmetics
Shop Melt Cosmetics pigmented & bold makeup for lips & eyes. Ultra-matte neon lipsticks & magnetic eyeshadow stacks. For professional artists & everyday wear.
instagramfacebooktwitter
birdpalproducts.com๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธUnited States-info@birdpalproducts.com
-
instagram
lovemysway.com๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธUnited StatesFashion & Beautyinfo@lovemysway.com
-
instagramfacebookyoutube
purejuicer.com๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธUnited StatesHealth & Fitnesssupport@purejuicer.com
-
youtubeinstagramtiktoktwitter
deshibesh.com๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ฉBangladeshFashion & Beautysales@deshibesh.com
-
instagramyoutubefacebooktiktok
tubshroom.com๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธUnited States-serge@tubshroom.com+1
-
instagramyoutubetwitterfacebook
a51benessereshop.com--assistenza.clienti@a51benessereshop.com
-
facebookyoutubeinstagram
chiadegracia.fi๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎFinlandShoppinginfo@chiadegracia.fi
-
instagram
nanah.mx๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝMexicoFashion & Beautyhola@nanah.mx+1
-
twitteryoutubeinstagramfacebook
piratesgrogrum.com๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งUnited KingdomFood & Drinkbeth@piratesgrogrum.com+1
-
twitterinstagram
inquestyle.com--sales@inquestyle.com
-
facebookyoutubeinstagram
philipcharleswilliams.com--info@philipcharleswilliams.com+2
-
instagramtwitterfacebook
glazdjewels.com--info@glazdjewels.com+1
-
instagramtwitter
brooklynbrewshop.com๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธUnited StatesShoppingemily@brooklynbrewshop.com+2
-
instagramfacebooktwitter
labonnefilletea.com๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆCanadaShoppingservice@labonnefilletea.com
-
instagraminstagram
thefineshop.com--sara@thefineshop.com
-
youtubeinstagram
simplytx.com๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธUnited StatesFood & Drinkinfo@simplytx.com+1
-
instagramtwitter
thegrattitudeshop.com๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บAustralia-info@thegrattitudeshop.com
-
instagramfacebook
pierceduniverse.com--info@pierceduniverse.com
-
facebookinstagram
healthybreeds.com๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธUnited States-support@healthybreeds.com
-
instagram
cinestillfilm.com๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธUnited StatesPhotographyinfo@cinestillfilm.com+2
-
youtubetwitterinstagramfacebook
deargemini.com๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆCanada-handmade@deargemini.com
-
instagraminstagram
mysupercells.com--support@mysupercells.com
-
instagramyoutube
juliettehasagun.com๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทFranceFashion & Beautycontact@juliettehasagun.com+3
-
instagramfacebook
waterlust.com๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธUnited StatesFashion & Beautyhello@waterlust.com+2
-
facebookinstagramtwitteryoutube
Showing 25 of 138 websitesGet the full list โ†’

Frequently asked

What is Hextom Free Shipping Bar?โ€บ
Hextom Free Shipping Bar is a Shopify app that helps online store owners create customizable and responsive shipping bars to promote free shipping offers and boost sales.
How much does the Hextom Free Shipping Bar cost?โ€บ
Hextom Free Shipping Bar offers a free basic plan with limited features and customization options. They also offer a pro version with advanced features, which starts at $9.99 per month.
Can Hextom Free Shipping Bar handle multiple offers?โ€บ
Yes, Hextom Free Shipping Bar can manage and display multiple offers simultaneously, allowing you to target different customer groups and promotions without any conflicts.
How can I customize the design of the shipping bar?โ€บ
Hextom Free Shipping Bar allows you to customize the shipping barโ€™s background, text color, font style, and bar position, as well as adding custom images, icons, or emoji.
How can I track the performance of the shipping bar?โ€บ
Hextom Free Shipping Bar provides performance tracking, including impressions, clicks, and conversion rates, to help you measure the effectiveness of the shipping bar promotion and optimize it for better results.

Get the free browser extension

Identify the technology stack of any website instantly, right from your browser.