WP Google Maps

WP Google Maps tracking and usage

Websites using WP Google Maps by countrymarket share
9.7%
🇺🇸US
11%
🇩🇪DE
5.7%
🇫🇷FR
5.5%
🇬🇧GB
5.2%
🇮🇹IT
3.6%
🇳🇱NL
3.5%
🇵🇱PL
3.1%
🇨🇦CA
Websites using WP Google Maps by industrymarket share · top 6 industries
Construction
25%
Medical & Healthcare
22%
Shopping
17%
Non-profit & Charity
13%
Food & Drink
12%
Education
12%
0%6.3%13%19%25%
Download report

We track 60,375 websites using WP Google Maps, along with their country, traffic, industry and platforms. There are 5,837 websites using WP Google Maps in United States.

Filter by country
🇺🇸 United States5,837 sites
🇩🇪 Germany6,390 sites
🇫🇷 France3,416 sites
🇬🇧 United Kingdom3,308 sites
🇮🇹 Italy3,134 sites
🇳🇱 Netherlands2,202 sites
🇵🇱 Poland2,091 sites
🇨🇦 Canada1,872 sites
🇦🇺 Australia1,382 sites
🇪🇸 Spain1,234 sites
🇨🇭 Switzerland1,054 sites
🇧🇪 Belgium858 sites
🇦🇹 Austria733 sites
🇨🇿 Czechia629 sites
🇸🇪 Sweden582 sites
🇬🇷 Greece473 sites
🇩🇰 Denmark447 sites
🇫🇮 Finland379 sites
🇭🇺 Hungary348 sites
🇸🇰 Slovakia342 sites
🇱🇹 Lithuania311 sites
🇳🇴 Norway311 sites
🇯🇵 Japan304 sites
🇷🇴 Romania304 sites
🇮🇪 Ireland300 sites
🇧🇷 Brazil298 sites
🇷🇺 Russian Federation266 sites
🇿🇦 South Africa248 sites
🇵🇹 Portugal244 sites
🇪🇪 Estonia201 sites
🇮🇳 India197 sites
🇳🇿 New Zealand186 sites
🇷🇸 Serbia164 sites
🇦🇷 Argentina161 sites
🇭🇷 Croatia156 sites
🇸🇮 Slovenia144 sites
🇲🇽 Mexico144 sites
🇹🇷 Turkey118 sites
🇺🇦 Ukraine104 sites
🇮🇩 Indonesia93 sites
🇮🇷 Iran, Islamic Republic of91 sites
🇲🇾 Malaysia90 sites
🇸🇬 Singapore90 sites
🇨🇱 Chile89 sites
🇧🇬 Bulgaria84 sites
🇱🇻 Latvia71 sites
🇭🇰 Hong Kong64 sites
🇻🇳 Viet Nam56 sites
🇹🇭 Thailand53 sites
🇮🇱 Israel52 sites
🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates52 sites
🇨🇴 Colombia48 sites
🇵🇭 Philippines47 sites
🇱🇺 Luxembourg45 sites
🇲🇰 North Macedonia39 sites
🇧🇦 Bosnia and Herzegovina34 sites
🇮🇸 Iceland34 sites
🇵🇪 Peru34 sites
🇰🇪 Kenya32 sites
🇨🇾 Cyprus30 sites
🇵🇰 Pakistan29 sites
🇰🇷 Korea, Republic of26 sites
🇧🇾 Belarus24 sites
🇪🇨 Ecuador23 sites
🇨🇳 China21 sites
🇦🇱 Albania19 sites
🇹🇼 Taiwan, Province of China19 sites
🇨🇷 Costa Rica19 sites
🇰🇿 Kazakhstan19 sites
🇺🇾 Uruguay18 sites
🇲🇹 Malta18 sites
🇸🇦 Saudi Arabia17 sites
🇹🇳 Tunisia17 sites
🇲🇦 Morocco15 sites
🇱🇮 Liechtenstein15 sites
🇪🇬 Egypt15 sites
🇳🇵 Nepal15 sites
🇳🇬 Nigeria13 sites
🇲🇩 Moldova, Republic of13 sites
🇷🇪 Réunion12 sites
🇦🇿 Azerbaijan12 sites
🇱🇧 Lebanon11 sites
🇬🇪 Georgia11 sites
🇩🇴 Dominican Republic10 sites
🇻🇪 Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of9 sites
🇹🇹 Trinidad and Tobago9 sites
🇸🇻 El Salvador9 sites
🇰🇬 Kyrgyzstan8 sites
🇿🇼 Zimbabwe8 sites
🇧🇩 Bangladesh8 sites
🇩🇿 Algeria8 sites
🇯🇲 Jamaica8 sites
🇲🇨 Monaco8 sites
🇬🇭 Ghana8 sites
🇱🇰 Sri Lanka8 sites
🇦🇬 Antigua and Barbuda8 sites
🇸🇲 San Marino8 sites
🇧🇲 Bermuda7 sites
🇧🇴 Bolivia, Plurinational State of7 sites
🇳🇦 Namibia7 sites
🇨🇮 Côte d'Ivoire7 sites
🇵🇷 Puerto Rico7 sites
🇺🇬 Uganda7 sites
🇬🇹 Guatemala7 sites
🇧🇿 Belize7 sites
🇫🇴 Faroe Islands6 sites
🇦🇲 Armenia6 sites
🇸🇩 Sudan6 sites
🇧🇭 Bahrain5 sites
🇹🇿 Tanzania, United Republic of5 sites
🇪🇹 Ethiopia5 sites
🇲🇲 Myanmar5 sites
🇲🇺 Mauritius5 sites
🇵🇦 Panama5 sites
🇴🇲 Oman5 sites
🇦🇩 Andorra5 sites
🇵🇾 Paraguay5 sites
🇯🇴 Jordan5 sites
🇳🇨 New Caledonia4 sites
🇲🇿 Mozambique4 sites
🇲🇱 Mali4 sites
🇭🇳 Honduras4 sites
🇵🇬 Papua New Guinea4 sites
🇸🇳 Senegal4 sites
🇦🇫 Afghanistan4 sites
🇨🇼 Curaçao3 sites
🇶🇦 Qatar3 sites
🇳🇮 Nicaragua3 sites
🇮🇶 Iraq3 sites
🇲🇬 Madagascar3 sites
🇧🇸 Bahamas3 sites
🇦🇴 Angola3 sites
🇦🇽 Åland Islands3 sites
🇧🇧 Barbados3 sites
🇰🇭 Cambodia3 sites
🇬🇩 Grenada3 sites
🇱🇾 Libya3 sites
🇨🇲 Cameroon3 sites
🇫🇰 Falkland Islands (Malvinas)3 sites
🇵🇫 French Polynesia2 sites
🇦🇸 American Samoa2 sites
🇺🇿 Uzbekistan2 sites
🇯🇪 Jersey2 sites
🇮🇲 Isle of Man2 sites
🇬🇫 French Guiana2 sites
🇱🇦 Lao People's Democratic Republic2 sites
🇫🇯 Fiji2 sites
🇨🇩 Congo, The Democratic Republic of the2 sites
🇵🇸 Palestine, State of2 sites
🇲🇻 Maldives2 sites
🇨🇬 Congo2 sites
🇿🇲 Zambia2 sites
🇹🇯 Tajikistan2 sites
🇧🇼 Botswana2 sites
🇭🇹 Haiti2 sites
🇲🇶 Martinique2 sites
🇻🇨 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1 sites
🇰🇾 Cayman Islands1 sites
🇬🇦 Gabon1 sites
🇸🇷 Suriname1 sites
🇸🇱 Sierra Leone1 sites
🇧🇫 Burkina Faso1 sites
🇸🇨 Seychelles1 sites
🇨🇰 Cook Islands1 sites
🇬🇬 Guernsey1 sites
🇬🇲 Gambia1 sites
🇱🇷 Liberia1 sites
🇧🇶 Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba1 sites
🇧🇳 Brunei Darussalam1 sites
🇸🇽 Sint Maarten (Dutch part)1 sites
🇲🇵 Northern Mariana Islands1 sites
🇲🇪 Montenegro1 sites
🇸🇹 Sao Tome and Principe1 sites
🇧🇹 Bhutan1 sites
🇦🇼 Aruba1 sites
🇰🇼 Kuwait1 sites
🇾🇪 Yemen1 sites
🇳🇫 Norfolk Island1 sites
🇲🇳 Mongolia1 sites
🇲🇸 Montserrat1 sites
🇬🇵 Guadeloupe1 sites
🇬🇺 Guam1 sites
🇷🇼 Rwanda1 sites
🇲🇼 Malawi1 sites
🇹🇩 Chad1 sites
🇹🇨 Turks and Caicos Islands1 sites
🇽🇰 Kosovo0 sites
🇲🇴 Macao0 sites
🇱🇸 Lesotho0 sites

About WP Google Maps

Allows you create custom Google maps in Wordpress

Websites using WP Google Maps

showing 25 of 60,375
WebsiteCountryTrafficIndustry
timesofsandiego.com🇺🇸USTop 50KEntertainment
maps.org🇺🇸USTop 50KScience
icanbwell.com🇺🇸USTop 50KMedical & Healthcare
utc.fr🇫🇷FRTop 50KScience
issn.org🇫🇷FRTop 50KTechnology & Computing
iupac.org🇺🇸USTop 50KNon-profit & Charity
imd.org🇨🇭CHTop 50KEducation
washingtonian.com🇺🇸USTop 50KPrint & Publishing
ecfr.eu🇩🇪DETop 50KNon-profit & Charity
mmc.edu🇺🇸USTop 100KEducation
chronotrack.com🇺🇸USTop 100KEvents & Attractions
cob.org🇺🇸USTop 100KLaw & Government
wilsonlearning.com🇯🇵JPTop 100KEducation
citynews1130.com🇨🇦CATop 100K-
capitalandmain.com🇺🇸USTop 100KEntertainment
downs-syndrome.org.uk🇬🇧GBTop 100KNon-profit & Charity
ontariohealthathome.ca🇨🇦CATop 100KLaw & Government
terravision.eu🇬🇧GBTop 100KTravel
mwcradio.com🇺🇸USTop 100KMovies & TV
wisetail.com🇺🇸USTop 100KSoftware Development
link2feed.com🇨🇦CATop 100KNon-profit & Charity
reneweconomy.com.au🇦🇺AUTop 100KMovies & TV
miamibeachfl.gov🇺🇸USTop 100KLaw & Government
blebox.eu🇵🇱PLTop 100KHardware & Electronics
sleep-apnoea-trust.org🇬🇧GBTop 500K-
Showing 25 of 60,375 websitesView detailed list →